Skip to product information
Financial Growth

Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe

Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe

For attracting wealth, prosperity, and steady financial growth in your home, business, or workspace. Helps clear money blockages and invite abundance and success energy.

 
Regular price ₹ 1,800
Regular price ₹ 1,800 Sale price ₹ 1,950
SAVE 7% Sold out

The Problem

Financial Blockages & Lack of Growth

The Solution

Wealth Attraction & Success Energy

Buy More, Save More

COD Available
UPI Accepted
Fast Dispatch
Easy Returns
Authentic Products
Secure Payment
Energised Before Dispatch

Every Plus Value piece is energised before packing under the guidance of Vastu expert Nitien Parmar, 35 years of practice, trusted across 3,00,000+ orders shipped since 1991.

  • 3-step energisation
  • Placement guidance included
  • Made in India
Country of Origin: India. Vastu products are spiritual wellness aids rooted in traditional practice, not a replacement for medical or professional advice.
 
order packed

-

Ordered

order shipped

- - -

Order Ready

order delivered

- - -

Delivered

View full details

Collapsible content

Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe for Protection and Healing

The Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe is a Vastu and Feng Shui piece in crystal. It is placed in the home, shop or office and is traditionally kept for wealth, protection and healing. It works as both a remedy and a showpiece.

Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe placement as per Vastu

  • North: North of the living room or on the office desk for career and money flow. This is North (Kuber's direction), the zone of career flow, opportunity and money movement.
  • East: East for health and family harmony. This is East, the zone of health, new beginnings and family harmony.
  • Main entrance: Near the main entrance facing inwards to invite energy in.

Important: Avoid the bedroom and the bathroom, and never place it directly on the floor.

What the Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe is traditionally used for

  • Money flow and abundance: Kept near the cash box by shopkeepers and business owners.
  • Business confidence: Used before negotiations, pitches and pricing conversations.
  • Optimism: Associated with keeping outlook steady through a slow patch.
  • New opportunities: Traditionally kept when actively looking for work or new business.
  • Healing support: Used alongside Reiki, meditation and other healing practice, not in place of treatment.
  • Peace of mind: Kept in homes where the atmosphere feels tense or arguments repeat.

Care

Keep away from harsh chemicals and prolonged direct sunlight, which can fade natural Citrine.

Specifications

Material Crystal
Country of origin India

Frequently asked questions

Where should I place the Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe?

North of the living room or on the office desk for career and money flow. This is North (Kuber's direction), the zone of career flow, opportunity and money movement. Keep it on a clean, raised surface, and avoid the bathroom and the floor.

Is it good to keep the Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe at home?

Yes. It is kept in Indian homes, shops and offices as a traditional Vastu and Feng Shui remedy. Correct direction matters more than size, so follow the placement guidance above.

How do I activate the Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe?

Clean the piece, place it as described above, light a diya or incense, and set your intention once in a single clear sentence. Repeat on Diwali, Dhanteras or any day that matters to you. No elaborate ritual is required.

Is the Vastu Wealth Bowl Deluxe a good gift?

Yes. It is a common gift at griha pravesh (housewarming), shop and office openings, Diwali and Dhanteras, weddings, promotions, birthdays and anniversaries. It ships in protective packing and can be sent directly to the recipient.

Which direction should it face?

Face it inwards, into the home or shop, never towards the door or outside. A remedy facing out is traditionally read as energy leaving the space.

Is this product energised before dispatch?

Yes. Every Plus Value India piece is energised before dispatch under the guidance of Vastu expert Nitien Parmar, backed by 35 years of practice and 3 lakh+ orders shipped since 1991.

Energised under the guidance of Vastu expert Nitien Parmar, 35 years of practice, 3 lakh+ orders shipped since 1991. Available online now, delivered across India. Explore more in our related collection.

This product is a spiritual wellness aid, not a replacement for medical treatment. Results depend on belief, intention and regular use.

India's Most Trusted Vastu and Feng Shui Remedies Shop 3,00,000+ Orders Shipped Since 1991 No Demolition. No Breakages. Tried and Tested Remedies Energised Under the Guidance of Vastu Expert Nitien Parmar

FAQ

  • These are traditional and devotional products, and Plus Value does not present them as medically or scientifically proven treatments. What we can state precisely is what you receive: the material, dimensions, and finish stated on the listing, with our 3-step energisation completed before dispatch. People who use them generally describe the value as focus, intention, devotion, and a sense of order in their space. If you are looking for a guaranteed result, this is not the right category for you. For product-specific questions before you order, message the team on WhatsApp at 9967433501.

  • Every item is prepared in-house before dispatch in three steps: mantra chanting, Reiki alignment, and exposure to pyramid and sound. The process is supervised by the team of Nitien Parmar, who has practised Vastu professionally since 1991. Energisation is a traditional preparation ritual. It does not alter the physical material, weight, or finish of the product, and it is not a certification of any kind.

  • Orders placed before 2 PM, Monday to Saturday, are dispatched the same day from Malad West, Mumbai. Delivery is typically 2 to 3 working days within Mumbai and 3 to 6 working days elsewhere in India. Tracking details are sent by email, SMS, and WhatsApp once the parcel is handed to the courier. Returns must be requested within 24 hours of delivery, in unused condition with original packaging, and return shipping is deducted from the refund. Defective or damaged items are replaced with the same product.

Where Satisfaction Speaks For Itself

You’re putting in the effort… but the flow still feels missing

When energy isn’t aligned, progress slows not your potential

Need an Expert Opinion?

Speak with our certified Vastu consultants for a personalized analysis of your floor plan.

What Our Community Says

Rebha

Rebha

March 15, 2026

Absolutely love this product! The quality exceeded my expectations and the customer service was outstanding. Highly recommend to anyone looking for premium quality.

Karishma S

Karishma S

March 10, 2026

Best purchase I've made this year. The attention to detail is incredible and it arrived faster than expected. Will definitely be ordering again!

Priyanka R

Priyanka R

March 8, 2026

I was skeptical at first, but this completely changed my mind. The craftsmanship is top-notch and it's exactly what I was looking for. Five stars!

Kiran M

Kiran M

March 5, 2026

Great product overall. Very satisfied with my purchase. The only minor issue was the packaging, but the product itself is fantastic.

Harsh S

Harsh S

March 1, 2026

This has become my go-to recommendation for friends and family. The value for money is unbeatable and the quality speaks for itself. Couldn't be happier!

Free and Fast Shipping

3-6 days delivery all over India by reputed couriers

Energised Before Dispatch

3-step energisation guided by Nitien Parmar, 35 years of practice

3,00,000+ Happy Customers

Orders shipped across India since 1991

Safe and Secured Checkout

Pay with UPI, cards, netbanking or Cash on Delivery